2024年 越谷シニアリーグ日程表 | ※黄色枠が運営チーム | 更新: | 2024年4月22日 | |||||||||||
日程 | グランド | 大会 | 時間 | HOME | 結果 | AWAY | 審判 | 備考欄 | ||||||
3月2日 | 流通公園 | 1st Stage | 18:45 | ボノス | 2 | - | 2 | ガルセロナ | 越谷40 | |||||
1st Stage | 19:45 | NFC50 | 2 | - | 7 | 越谷40 | ガルセロナ | |||||||
3月9日 | 流通公園 | 1st Stage | 18:45 | ユーキッス | 1 | - | 1 | 蹴栄会 | ヴェンセア | |||||
1st Stage | 19:45 | ウエスト | 1 | - | 0 | ヴェンセア | 蹴栄会 | |||||||
3月16日 | 流通公園 | 1st Stage | 18:45 | 蹴栄会 | 0 | - | 1 | ガルセロナ | ボノス | |||||
1st Stage | 19:45 | 越谷40 | 5 | - | 1 | ボノス | ガルセロナ | |||||||
3月23日 | 流通公園 | 1st Stage | 18:45 | ヴェンセア | 1 | - | 4 | ユーキッス | ウエスト | |||||
1st Stage | 19:45 | NFC50 | 0 | - | 4 | ウエスト | ユーキッス | |||||||
3月30日 | 流通公園 | 1st Stage | 18:45 | 越谷40 | 0 | - | 0 | 蹴栄会 | ユーキッス | |||||
1st Stage | 19:45 | ウエスト | 0 | - | 0 | ユーキッス | 蹴栄会 | |||||||
4月6日 | 流通公園 | 1st Stage | 18:45 | ボノス | 1 | - | 1 | NFC50 | ヴェンセア | ガルセロナ | ||||
1st Stage | 19:45 | ガルセロナ | 2 | - | 0 | ヴェンセア | NFC50 | ウエスト | ||||||
4月13日 | 流通公園 | 1st Stage | 18:45 | ユーキッス | 3 | - | 0 | ボノス | 越谷40 | ヴェンセア | ||||
1st Stage | 19:45 | ヴェンセア | 1 | - | 2 | 越谷40 | ボノス | 越谷40 | ||||||
4月20日 | 流通公園 | 1st Stage | 18:45 | ガルセロナ | 3 | - | 2 | ウエスト | 蹴栄会 | NFC50 | ||||
1st Stage | 19:45 | NFC50 | 3 | - | 2 | 蹴栄会 | ウエスト | 蹴栄会 | ||||||
4月27日 | GW | 1st Stage | 18:45 | - | ボノス | |||||||||
1st Stage | 19:45 | - | ユーキッス | |||||||||||
5月4日 | GW | 1st Stage | 18:45 | - | @A勝 | |||||||||
1st Stage | 19:45 | - | BC勝 | |||||||||||
5月11日 | 流通公園 | 1st Stage | 18:45 | ガルセロナ | - | ユーキッス | 越谷40 | DE勝 | ||||||
1st Stage | 19:45 | ウエスト | - | 越谷40 | ユーキッス | FG勝 | ||||||||
5月18日 | 流通公園 | 1st Stage | 18:45 | ヴェンセア | - | NFC50 | ボノス | @A負 | ||||||
1st Stage | 19:45 | 蹴栄会 | - | ボノス | NFC50 | BC負 | ||||||||
5月25日 | 流通公園 | 1st Stage | 18:45 | NFC50 | - | ガルセロナ | 越谷40 | DE負 | ||||||
1st Stage | 19:45 | ユーキッス | - | 越谷40 | ガルセロナ | FG負 | ||||||||
6月1日 | 流通公園 | 1st Stage | 18:45 | ボノス | - | ヴェンセア | ウエスト | |||||||
1st Stage | 19:45 | 蹴栄会 | - | ウエスト | ヴェンセア | |||||||||
6月8日 | 流通公園 | 1st Stage | 18:45 | - | 予備日 | |||||||||
1st Stage | 19:45 | - | ||||||||||||
6月15日 | 流通公園 | 1st Stage | 18:45 | 越谷40 | - | ガルセロナ | NFC50 | |||||||
1st Stage | 19:45 | ユーキッス | - | NFC50 | ガルセロナ | |||||||||
6月22日 | 流通公園 | 1st Stage | 18:45 | ウエスト | - | ボノス | 蹴栄会 | |||||||
1st Stage | 19:45 | ヴェンセア | - | 蹴栄会 | ボノス | |||||||||
6月29日 | 流通公園 | 1回戦 | 18:45 | NFC50 | - | 蹴栄会 | ヴェンセア | |||||||
1回戦 | 19:45 | ボノス | - | ヴェンセア | 蹴栄会 | |||||||||
7月6日 | 流通公園 | 1回戦 | 18:45 | 越谷40 | - | ユーキッス | ガルセロナ | |||||||
1回戦 | 19:45 | ウエスト | - | ガルセロナ | ユーキッス | |||||||||
7月13日 | 流通公園 | 1st Stage | 18:45 | - | 予備日 | |||||||||
1st Stage | 19:45 | - | ||||||||||||
7月20日 | 流通公園 | 1回戦 | 18:45 | - | 予備日 | |||||||||
1回戦 | 19:45 | - | ||||||||||||
7月27日 | 流通公園 | 2nd Stage | 18:45 | 蹴栄会 | - | ユーキッス | NFC50 | |||||||
2nd Stage | 19:45 | 越谷40 | - | NFC50 | ユーキッス | |||||||||
8月3日 | 流通公園 | 2nd Stage | 18:45 | ヴェンセア | - | ウエスト | ボノス | |||||||
2nd Stage | 19:45 | ガルセロナ | - | ボノス | ウエスト | |||||||||
8月10日 | 流通公園 | - | ||||||||||||
- | ||||||||||||||
8月17日 | 流通公園 | 2nd Stage | 18:45 | ボノス | - | 越谷40 | ヴェンセア | |||||||
2nd Stage | 19:45 | ユーキッス | - | ヴェンセア | 越谷40 | |||||||||
8月24日 | 流通公園 | 2nd Stage | 18:45 | ウエスト | - | NFC50 | 蹴栄会 | |||||||
2nd Stage | 19:45 | ガルセロナ | - | 蹴栄会 | NFC50 | |||||||||
8月31日 | 流通公園 | 2nd Stage | 18:45 | ユーキッス | - | ウエスト | 越谷40 | |||||||
2nd Stage | 19:45 | 蹴栄会 | - | 越谷40 | ウエスト | |||||||||
9月7日 | 流通公園 | 1st Stage | 18:45 | ヴェンセア | - | ガルセロナ | ボノス | |||||||
1st Stage | 19:45 | NFC50 | - | ボノス | ガルセロナ | |||||||||
9月14日 | 市民祭 流通公園 |
準決勝 | 18:45 | - | 予備日 | |||||||||
準決勝 | 19:45 | - | ||||||||||||
9月21日 | 18:45 | - | お彼岸 | |||||||||||
19:45 | - | |||||||||||||
9月28日 | 流通公園 | 2nd Stage | 18:45 | @Aの勝者 | - | BCの勝者 | FGの勝者 | |||||||
2nd Stage | 19:45 | DEの勝者 | - | FGの勝者 | BCの勝者 | |||||||||
10月5日 | 流通公園 | 2nd Stage | 18:45 | - | ||||||||||
2nd Stage | 19:45 | - | ||||||||||||
10月12日 | 流通公園 | 2nd Stage | 18:45 | 越谷40 | - | ヴェンセア | ユーキッス | |||||||
2nd Stage | 19:45 | ボノス | - | ユーキッス | ヴェンセア | |||||||||
10月19日 | 流通公園 | 2nd Stage | 18:45 | 蹴栄会 | - | NFC50 | ガルセロナ | |||||||
2nd Stage | 19:45 | ウエスト | - | ガルセロナ | NFC50 | |||||||||
10月26日 | 流通公園 | 1st Stage | 18:45 | 越谷40 | - | ウエスト | ガルセロナ | |||||||
1st Stage | 19:45 | ユーキッス | - | ガルセロナ | ウエスト | |||||||||
11月2日 | 流通公園 | 1st Stage | 18:45 | - | 0 | 予備日 | ||||||||
1st Stage | 19:45 | - | 0 | |||||||||||
11月9日 | 流通公園 | 2nd Stage | 18:45 | ボノス | - | 蹴栄会 | ヴェンセア | |||||||
2nd Stage | 19:45 | NFC50 | - | ヴェンセア | 蹴栄会 | |||||||||
11月16日 | 流通公園 | 2nd Stage | 18:45 | 越谷40 | - | ユーキッス | NFC50 | |||||||
2nd Stage | 19:45 | ガルセロナ | - | NFC50 | ユーキッス | |||||||||
11月23日 | 流通公園 | 2nd Stage | 18:45 | - | 0 | 予備日 | ||||||||
2nd Stage | 19:45 | - | 0 | |||||||||||
11月30日 | 流通公園 | 1st Stage | 18:45 | ウエスト | - | 蹴栄会 | ボノス | |||||||
1st Stage | 19:45 | ヴェンセア | - | ボノス | 蹴栄会 | |||||||||
12月7日 | 流通公園 | 2nd Stage | 18:45 | NFC50 | - | ユーキッス | 越谷40 | |||||||
2nd Stage | 19:45 | ガルセロナ | - | 越谷40 | ユーキッス | |||||||||
12月14日 | 流通公園 | 2nd Stage | 18:45 | 蹴栄会 | - | ヴェンセア | ウエスト | |||||||
2nd Stage | 19:45 | ボノス | - | ウエスト | ヴェンセア | |||||||||
12月21日 | 流通公園 | 1st Stage | 18:45 | 0 | ||||||||||
1st Stage | 19:45 | 0 | ||||||||||||
12月22日 | 市民祭決勝戦 | |||||||||||||
- | ||||||||||||||
- | ||||||||||||||
- | ||||||||||||||
- | ||||||||||||||
- | ||||||||||||||
- | ||||||||||||||
- | ||||||||||||||
- | ||||||||||||||
- | ||||||||||||||
- | ||||||||||||||
- | ||||||||||||||
- | ||||||||||||||
- | ||||||||||||||
- | ||||||||||||||
- | ||||||||||||||
- | ||||||||||||||
- | ||||||||||||||
- | ||||||||||||||
- | ||||||||||||||
- | ||||||||||||||
- | ||||||||||||||
- | ||||||||||||||
- | ||||||||||||||
- | ||||||||||||||
- | ||||||||||||||
- | ||||||||||||||
- | ||||||||||||||
- | ||||||||||||||
- | ||||||||||||||
- | ||||||||||||||
- | ||||||||||||||
- | ||||||||||||||
- | ||||||||||||||
- | ||||||||||||||
- | ||||||||||||||
- | ||||||||||||||
- | ||||||||||||||
- | ||||||||||||||
- | ||||||||||||||
- | ||||||||||||||
- | ||||||||||||||
- |